Trainingsgruppe 2

Verein K1/K2/Einsteiger

Helena Rühl

Sportlerin SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2016

Elias Thaller

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2016

Matti Hackl

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2015

Martin Zluc

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2015

Lukas Pletz

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2015

Adelina Mori

Sportlerin  SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2015

Vincent Mori

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2015

Silvan Mori

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2015

Noah Moser

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2015

Valentina Schinagl

Sportlerin SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2014

Lina Schmuck

Sportlerin SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2014

Laurenz Mori

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2013

Moritz Reitbauer

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2013

Niklas Rühl

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2013

Felix Thaller

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2013

Eva Zluc

Sportlerin SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2013

Marie Stadtschnitzer

Sportlerin SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2013

Mona Stadtschnitzer

Sportlerin SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2013

Jan Weinberger

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2013

Felix Steinecker

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2012

Felix Stadtschnitzer

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2012

Noah Seitz

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2011

Trainingsgruppe 3

Schi-Mittelschule

Erik Lindner

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2011

Mark Kager

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2011

Anna Brandner

Sportlerin SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2010

Florian Steinecker

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2010

Mark Daskin

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2010

Sina Klapfer

Sportlerin SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2009

Andreas Lödl

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2009

Florentina Moder

Sportlerin SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2009

Luca Plank

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2009

Jonathan Lumplecker

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2009

Timo Klimesch

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2009

Ric Schmidt

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2009

Trainingsgruppe 3

Verein Junioren/Jugend/Schüler

Xaver Hauptmann

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2010

Elias Mühlbacher

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2010

Lukas Schuller

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2010

Felix Brandner

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2009

Lukas Mühlbacher

Sportler SPL/NK

Jahrgang: 2007

Leistungszentrum – HSV – Polizei

Julia Schmidt

Sportlerin NK

Jahrgang: 2007

Remo Elsner

Sportler SPL

Jahrgang: 2007

Laura Pletz

Sportlerin NK

Jahrgang: 2005

Anja Rathgeb

Sportlerin NK

Jahrgang: 2005

Julian Ertl

Sportler SPL

Jahrgang: 2005

Lisa Hirner

Sportlerin NK

Jahrgang: 2003

Lukas Schönberger

Sportler NK

Jahrgang: 2003

Nico Rathgeb

Sportler NK

Jahrgang: 2003

Sebastian Brandner

Sportler NK

Jahrgang: 2002

Eva Hubinger

Sportlerin NK

Jahrgang: 1993